Praxis Road Shimano Bb30/pf30 R-collet 68-3001r Bottom Bracket Adapter Orange,Black 68 mm

Cheapest Price
3 working day(s)
£65.99
Delivery from £4.99

Praxis BB30 Bottom Bracket Conversion - Black / BB30 / PF30 / 68mm

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£69.95
Free Delivery

Praxis, Shimano Hollowtech II Conversion Kit To Bb30/Pf30, Road, 68 mm Unisex Adult, Standard

In stock
£71.25
Free Delivery

Praxis Works Bottom Bracket - BB30 and PF30 to 24mm Converter (24 mm 6

1-3 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Praxis Hollowtech Ii Bsa Shimano Road Bottom Bracket Cups Black 68 mm
£37.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Praxis Road Mountain Shimano T47 Bushing Bottom Bracket Adapter Black 68-73 mm
£40.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Trek Domane SL 6 2026 Road Bike - Black 56cm
£3,900.00
Go to shop
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano 24mm to BB30/PF30 68mm Road Ceramic Bottom Bracket
£225.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trek Domane SL 5 2026 Road Bike - White 58 cm
£2,800.00
Go to shop
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Praxis Road Shimano Bb30/pf30 R-collet 68-3001r Bottom Bracket Adapter Orange,Black 68 mm

Cheapest offer

PRAXIS Road Shimano BB30/PF30 R-Collet 68-3001R Bottom Bracket AdapterEliminate frustrating bottom bracket creaks and unlock the full potential of your road bike with the revolutionary PRAXIS Road Shimano BB30/PF30 R-Collet 68-3001R Bottom Bracket Adapter. This premium conversion kit is the definitive solution for cyclists demanding a silent, stable, and highly efficient interface between their frame and crankset. Engineered with precision by Praxis Works, this adapter is designed to put an end to the common issues associated with standard press-fit systems, providing a rock-solid foundation for every pedal stroke.Specifically engineered for cyclists seeking a premium upgrade, this Conversion BB is for installing a Shimano Hollowtech II steel spindle crank in either BB30/PF30 road frame or older Specialized OSBB road frame. This bottom bracket is made of lightweight and durable aluminum with long lasting sealed cartridge bearings, ensuring a robust and reliable connection between your
£65.99
3 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)