LEGO Star Wars 75435 Battle of Felucia Separatist MTT - Interactive Toy with a Speeder, 2 Minifigures & 10 Droid Figures - Gift for 9+ Year Old Boys & The Clone Wars Fans

PRE-ORDER LEGO Star Wars: Battle of Felucia Separatist MTT (75435)

4.8 (36)

LEGO Star Wars 75435 Battle of Felucia Separatist MTT - Interactive Toy with a Speeder, 2 Minifigures & 10 Droid Figures - Gift for 9+ Year Old Boys & The Clone Wars Fans

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£111.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Star Wars 75435 Battle of Felucia Separatist MTT - Interactive Toy with a Speeder, 2 Minifigures & 10 Droid Figures - Gift for 9+ Year Old Boys & The Clone Wars Fans

£113.18
Free Delivery

LEGO Star Wars 75435 Battle of Felucia Separatist MTT - Interactive Toy with a Speeder, 2 Minifigures & 10 Droid Figures - Gift for 9+ Year Old Boys & The Clone Wars Fans

In stock
£119.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Star Wars Battle of Felucia Separatist MTT Set 75435

1-3 Wordays
£119.99
Delivery from £2.00

LEGO Star Wars 75435 Battle of Felucia Separatist MTT - Interactive Toy with a Speeder, 2 Minifigures & 10 Droid Figures - Gift for 9+ Year Old Boys & The Clone Wars Fans

In stock
£125.33
Delivery from £14.95

Lego Star Wars Construction Game Blue Kids

2-4 working days
£125.99
Delivery from £6.99

Lego Star Wars 75435 Battle of Felucia Separatist MTT for Ages 9 & Up

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.91
Free Delivery

LEGO LEGO® Star Wars 75435 The Clone Wars™ Battle of Felucia Separatist MTT™ Set LEGO LEGO® Star Wars 75435 The Clone Wars™ Battle of Felucia Separatist MTT™ Set

3 to 7 Days
£129.00
Delivery from £4.99

LEGO Star Wars 75435 Battle of Felucia Separatist MTT - Interactive Toy with a Speeder, 2 Minifigures & 10 Droid Figures - Gift for 9+ Year Old Boys & The Clone Wars Fans

In stock
£131.75
Delivery from £11.50
• 1
• 2
LEGO Star Wars 75435 Battle of Felucia Separatist MTT - Interactive Toy with a Speeder, 2 Minifigures & 10 Droid Figures - Gift for 9+ Year Old Boys & The Clone Wars Fans

Cheapest offer

LEGO Star Wars: The Clone Wars building toy - Kids become the heroes in their own epic Battle of Felucia scenes with this brick-built Separatist MTT vehicle LEGO Star Wars minifigures - Commander Bly and Aayla Secura, 3 Commando Droid figures, a Pilot Battle Droid and 6 LEGO Star Wars Battle Droid figures with accessories Authentic details - Turn the knob on top of the MTT to activate the droid-deployment rack, pushing it out from the front hatch, then unclip the Battle Droids from the rack Ready for action - The MTT has hidden wheels for smooth movement, a pilot cockpit, 2 stud shooters, a STAP speeder in the rear compartment and fold-up side panels to access interior details LEGO Star Wars gift idea for kids - This play-and-display building toy makes a great gift for 9+ year old boys and girls who are Star Wars: The Clone Wars fans A fun way to build - Let the LEGO Builder app guide kids on an intuitive building adventure where they can rotate a 3D digital version of their construction models as they build, and more Explore the range - Collectible LEGO Star Wars sets (sold separately) enable kids and adult Star Wars fans to relive iconic scenes, create original stories or simply display the buildable models, Manufacturer: LEGO
£111.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Lego - Shrek, Donkey And Puss In Boots (72423) Toy NEW
£109.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO Editions Olivia Rodrigo Vinyl Set 43028 Music Decor Gift 360pcs PRE-ORDER
£28.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO 77985 Dinosaur Fossils: Triceratops PRE-ORDER - RELEASD JUNE 1ST
£90.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
LEGO Fortnite 77081 KIT PRE-ORDER - RELEASE DATE JUNE 1ST
£90.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.8 out of 5 stars

36 Ratings
5 stars
32
4 stars
2
3 stars
0
2 stars
1
1 star
1
Amazon.fr Kunde

It's Lego and it's Star Wars! My grandson built it in one day, and now the two of them fly in space almost all the time!

via trustami

Amazon.fr Kunde

Very good LEGO set.

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

Beautiful, waited ages but well worth it.

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

Lego Star Wars, Battle of Felucia, beautiful — arrived perfectly packaged with sorted pieces and clear, simple instructions as with all LEGO SETS. Separatist army droid transport, inspired by the Second Battle of Felucia. The transport is functional with a Technic system that allows the rail extract…

via trustami