Precisely My Brow Wax - Sweat & Smudge Proof in 3 - Warm Light Brown, Size: Full Size

Benefit Precisely, My Brow Wax 5g - 3 Warm Light Brown RRP £26.00

Precisely My Brow Wax - Sweat & Smudge Proof in 3 - Warm Light Brown, Size: Full Size

Cheapest Total Price
Standard Delivery
£20.80
Delivery from £3.35

Benefit Precisely, My Brow Wax - Full-pigment sculpting brow wax 5 g Net wt. 0.17 oz. (3 - Warm light brown)

In stock
£24.99
Delivery from £17.99

benefit Precisely My Brow Full Pigment Sculpting Brow Wax 5g (Various Shades) - 3 Light Brown

2 days
£26.00
Free Delivery

Benefit Precisely My Brow Sculpting Wax 5G 3

2 to 3 day delivery
£26.00
Free Delivery

benefit Precisely My Brow Full Pigment Sculpting Brow Wax 5g (Various Shades) - 3 Light Brown

2 days
£26.00
Delivery from £3.95

Benefit Precisely, My Brow Wax - Full-pigment sculpting brow wax 5 g Net wt. 0.17 oz. (3 - Warm light brown)

In stock
£42.94
85.88 GBP/10.0 g
Free Delivery
Precisely My Brow Wax - Sweat & Smudge Proof in 3 - Warm Light Brown, Size: Full Size

Cheapest offer

Finally, a brow wax that adds to your brows. Our new brow wax delivers bold pigment to create full eyebrows plus shape and hold them in place.
£20.80
Standard Delivery
benefitcosmetics.com/en-gb

Similar products

Precisely, My Brow Eyebrow Pencil Travel Size - In 3.75 - Warm medium brown, Size: Mini
Delivery from £3.35
Benefit Precisely, My Brow Pencil (0.04g Mini, Shade 2.75)
£15.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Benefit Precisely, My Brow Pencil (0.04g Mini, Shade 2.75)
£22.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Benefit Eyebrow Pencil Precisely My Brow Hair Like Strokes Waterproof - Shade 3
£20.00
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.75