Precision Aluminium Folding Goal

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£162.38
Free Delivery

Precision Aluminium Foldable Goal post for Football 5' x 3'

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£174.99
Free Delivery

Precision Aluminium Folding Goal (5' X 3') 5' X 3'

2-3 Working Days
£180.00
Free Delivery

Precision Aluminium Folding Goal Orange

16 working day(s)
£214.49
Delivery from £286.99
Precision Aluminium Folding Goal

Cheapest offer

Precision Aluminium Goals are perfect for professional, grassroots or recreational use. Great for small sided games, training sessions, in the back garden or park settings.With its compactable foldable quick setup design, it can fit in to a regular size boot and you can be setup and playing in a matter of seconds. The goals can be used for all ages and with its sturdy 50mm Aluminium frame, it won’t buckle when struck by a ball. It can also be used on any playing surface: grass, turf, indoor floor, street, beach, etcFeatures: Heavy duty 50mm Aluminium frame.Compact foldable quick setup design. No tools required.It can fit in to a boot of a small family size car.Fluo Orange high impact micromesh goal net.Used on any playing surface: grass, turf, indoor floor, street, beach, etc.Freestanding weighted goal and no ground anchors required.Professional, grassroots, or recreational use.Great for small sided games, training sessions, in the back garden or park settings.Goal comes as a single go
£162.38
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Precision Pro Mini Aluminium Folding Target Goal - 3' x 2.5' -
£126.79
Compare 11 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Julihai Bike Chain Aluminium Alloy Half Hollow Bicycle Chain 8 9 10 11 Speed 116 Links Quick Buckle Precision Structure for Mountain Road Folding Bike Riders (S10L gray gold (10 speed))
£13.52
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bicycle Headset Spacers 28.6mm, Aluminium Alloy Stem Spacer Set for Road MTB Folding Bikes, CNC Precision Fork Column Shims, Lightweight &, Multiple Thickness Options(Golden)
£4.40
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
HOUDERCO Portable Lightweight Folding Stove Alloy Head Aluminium Gas Mini Furnace End with Precision Interface and Easy Storage for Outdoor Camping
£18.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
POENVFPO Bike Chain Aluminium Alloy Half Hollow Bicycle Chain 8 9 10 11 Speed 116 Links Quick Buckle Precision Structure for Mountain Road Folding Bike Riders (S10L gray gold (10 speed))
£13.65
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery