Precision Fusion X Pro Surround Quartz Goalkeeper Gloves Orange,Black 8

Precision Fusion X Pro Surround Quartz Football Goalkeeper Gloves - Size 8

Precision Fusion X Pro Surround Quartz Goalkeeper Gloves Orange,Black 8

Cheapest Price
10 working day(s)
£51.00
Delivery from £4.99

Precision Fusion X Pro Surround Quartz GK Gloves 8 8

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.13
Free Delivery

Precision Fusion X Pro Surround Quartz Goalkeeper Gloves Size

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.00
Free Delivery

Precision Fusion X Pro Surround Quartz Goalkeeper Gloves Orange,Black 8

Cheapest offer

The highly anticipated 3rd generation FUSION X Goalkeeping Glove range from Precision.Designed and tested by Professional Goalkeepers to not only look great but also to withstand the intensity and vigor of daily training and all-important match days. .Massively popular traditional structured gloves but with added modern specifications and technology.From professional to grassroots, the FUSION X range caters for all abilities, ages and budgets.Features.:Surround cut designed to be more suitable for a wider hand, providing more comfort, as there are fewer seams. therefore, it isn´t as tight as a rollfinger or flat palm.The glove´s palm wraps around the outside of the hand, forming part of the backhand.4mm high performance Quartz+ latex.An excellent all-round durable latex.Good in both wet and dry conditions.Half latex, half fabric backhand provides the comfort and stability of a traditional full latex backhand glove, but with the comfort and manoeuvrability of a modern lightweight backha
£51.00
10 working day(s)
Goalinn.com (UK)