Precision mechanics vice FMZ Proxxon Micromot 28608 Jaw width:75 mm Span (clamping jaws):70 mm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£46.99
Free Delivery

Precision mechanics vice FMZ Proxxon Micromot 28608 Jaw width:75 mm Span (clamping jaws):70 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.46
Free Delivery

PROXXON Precision Vice Clamp FMZ 28608 From RDGTools

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.48
Free Delivery

Precision mechanics vice FMZ Proxxon Micromot 28608 Jaw width:75 mm Span (clamping jaws):70 mm

In stock
£49.71
Free Delivery

Precision mechanics vice FMZ Proxxon Micromot 28608 Jaw width:75 mm Span (clamping jaws):70 mm

In stock
£51.94
Free Delivery

Proxxon Precision Vice FMZ

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.30
Free Delivery

Proxxon 28 608 Precision Mechanical Screw FMZ

£52.31
Free Delivery

Proxxon Fmz Precision Vicexxxx

1-3 working days
£55.00
Delivery from £6.00

Proxxon 28608 Precision Vice FMZ

Unknown
£55.20
• 1
• 2
Precision mechanics vice FMZ Proxxon Micromot 28608 Jaw width:75 mm Span (clamping jaws):70 mm

Cheapest offer

&#149 Rotates in all directions, including flush to the surface &#149 75mm jaws with removable rubber covers &#149 Maximum clamping width 70mm &#149 Removable clamp &#149 Can be screwed to a wood block for vice mounting, Weight: 4.6958461806 pounds, Manufacturer: Proxxon Micromot
£46.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Meister 5136000 Precision Mechanics Vice 60 mm
£22.74
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey USV150 Professional Mechanic's Vice 150mm SG Iron
£226.43
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delivery from £5.95
KATSU Tools Drill Press Vice 125mm 5” Heavy Duty - Pillar Drill & Milling Machine Vice American Type - Cast Iron Workbench Clamp for Engineers, Mechanics & Workshop Use, Model 40227350
£25.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey USV200 Professional Mechanic's Vice 200mm SG Iron
£211.33
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)