Precision Pro Board Rebounder Green 100 x 40 cm

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£129.99
Delivery from £5.49

Precision Football Pro Rebound Board - 100cm x 40cm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.00
Delivery from £3.95

Precision Football Pro Rebound Board - 150cm x 40cm

£225.00
Delivery from £3.95
Precision Pro Board Rebounder Green 100 x 40 cm

Cheapest offer

PRECISION Pro Board RebounderCategory: Training > Goals---Unleash your full potential and revolutionize your football training with the PRECISION Pro Board Rebounder. Designed for players and coaches who demand excellence, this premium training aid is the ultimate tool for honing the technical skills that separate good players from great ones. The key to football mastery lies in repetition, and this rebounder acts as your most consistent training partner, delivering a firm, reliable return pass every single time, allowing you to focus entirely on perfecting your first touch, passing accuracy, and overall ball control.The Pro Board Rebounder is engineered to elevate every training session, turning solo practice into a dynamic and productive workout. Sharpen your reaction times, improve your body positioning when receiving the ball, and develop the muscle memory needed for split-second decisions on the pitch. It´s an indispensable asset for drilling everything from simple ground passes a
£129.99
1 working day(s)
Goalinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Arduino Pro 4G GNSS Module EMEA [TPX00201] - High-Precision Global Navigation Satellite System (GNSS) Module for EMEA Region, 4G Connectivity
£57.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Precision Pro Board Rebounder Green 150 x 40 cm
£201.99
Go to shop
Goalinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.99
Precision Pro Futsal Tactic Board K-REY-TR822, 45 x 30 cm, Black, One Size
£29.91
4.98 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WINMAU Darts Mat - Pro Zone Precision Blade 6 Soft Feel Dart Mat with Raised Integrated Oche Line for Steel Tip - Floor Protection for Dart Board
£50.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Precision Pro Coach Board Futsal Clear 35 x 25 cm
£28.99
Go to shop
Goalinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99