Precision Pro Dual Speed Parachute Green

Precision Pro Dual Speed Parachute Football Sports Speed Resistance Training Aid (2020)

Precision Pro Dual Speed Parachute Green

Cheapest Price
10 working day(s)
£30.99
Delivery from £5.49

Precision Pro Dual Speed Parachute Football Sports Speed Resistance Training Aid (2020)

Cheapest Total Price
10-15 days
£31.92
Free Delivery

Precision Pro Dual Speed Chute

3 to 5 days
£32.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Precision Pro Dual Rebounder
£89.37
14.9 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Precision Pro Dual-Angle Large Multi Skill Football Rebounder Net
£97.33
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Taylor Pro Dual Platform Digital Dual 5Kg & 500g Kitchen Scale - Silver
£16.99
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Precision Pro Dual Speed Parachute Green

Cheapest offer

PRECISION Pro Dual Speed Parachute: Unleash Your Explosive PowerElevate your athletic performance and shatter your personal bests with the PRECISION Pro Dual Speed Parachute. Designed for serious athletes who demand results, this elite training tool is your key to unlocking superior acceleration, formidable power, and game-changing top-end speed. Whether you are a track and field sprinter, a football player needing to break away from the line, or any athlete looking to gain a competitive edge, this speed parachute provides the over-speed training necessary to transform your potential into pure performance.The core principle of this training system is progressive air resistance. As you accelerate, the dual parachutes deploy to create significant drag, forcing your lower body and core muscles to fire with greater intensity. This targeted resistance training improves speed and strength and provides increased resistance that directly translates to more powerful leg drive and an increased s
£30.99
10 working day(s)
Goalinn.com (UK)