Precision Pro Mini Aluminium Folding Target Goal 3' X 2.5'

Precision Pro Mini Aluminium Folding Target Goal - 3' x 2.5' -

Precision Pro Mini Aluminium Folding Target Goal 3' X 2.5'

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£126.79
Free Delivery

Precision Training Pro Mini Aluminium Folding Football Hockey Target Goal, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£126.79
Free Delivery

Precision Training Pro Mini Aluminium Folding Football Hockey Target Goal, White

In stock
£134.66
Free Delivery

Precision Training Pro Mini Aluminium Folding Football Hockey Target Goal, White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£136.82
Free Delivery

Precision Training Pro Mini Aluminium Folding Football Hockey Target Goal, White

In stock
£140.00
Delivery from £3.95

Precision Training Pro Mini Aluminium Folding Football Hockey Target Goal, White

In stock
£147.12
Free Delivery

Precision Pro Mini Aluminium Folding Target Goal for Football, Soccer, etc.

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.99
Free Delivery

Precision Pro Mini Aluminium Foldable Football Goal Green

16 working day(s)
£158.49
Delivery from £19.99

Precision Training Pro Mini Aluminium Folding Football Hockey Target Goal, White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£161.08
Delivery from £2.59
• 1
• 2
Precision Pro Mini Aluminium Folding Target Goal 3' X 2.5'

Cheapest offer

Precision Pro Mini Aluminium Folding Target Goals are perfect for professional and grassroots use. Great for small sided 1v1 or 2v2 games, junior sided games, or target training sessions. With its compactable foldable quick setup design, it can fit in to a regular size boot and you can be setup and playing in a matter of seconds. The goals can be used for all ages and with its sturdy 80mm x 38mm Aluminium frame, it won’t buckle when struck by a ball. It can also be used on any playing surface: grass, turf, indoor floor, street, beach, etcFeatures: Heavy duty 80mm x 38mm Aluminium frame.Goal size: 3ft x 2.5ft (91.44cm x 76.2cm)Easy net fitting fixed net clipsCompact foldable quick setup design. No tools required.It can fit in to a boot of a small family size car.High grade polypropylene braided netUsed on any playing surface: grass, turf, indoor floor, street, beach, etc.Freestanding weighted goal and no ground anchors required.Professional, grassroots, or recreational use.Great for sma
£126.79
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Precision Mini Pro Cones (Set of 60)
£20.31
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shokz OpenRun Pro 2 Mini Bone Conduction Sports Headphones - AW24
£169.00
Compare 3 prices
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Precision Mini Foot Football Tennis Set Training
£33.10
5.52 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Precision Pro Board Rebounder Green 100 x 40 cm
£129.99
Compare 3 prices
Goalinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49