Precision Match Goal Posts (Bs 8462 Approved) 3M X 2M

Precision Training Unisex' s Trg303 Football Match Goal, White, 3m X 2m

Precision Match Goal Posts (Bs 8462 Approved) 3M X 2M

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£167.87
Free Delivery

Precision Match Posts 3x2 M Football Goal Green

16 working day(s)
£193.99
Delivery from £329.49
Precision Match Goal Posts (Bs 8462 Approved) 3M X 2M

Cheapest offer

Features BS 8462 approved Single Match Goal Super strong and flexible plastic compositeFull locking system.Anchor marks clearly marked on tubing.Net includedNet clips and Anchors included.Heavy duty carry bag included.All weather 2.5mm PE 125mm Mesh Net Specifications Tube size: 68mmBack stanchions tube: 40mmTube Thickness: 2.4mmPVC/ABS Composite2.5mm PE Net BS 8462 Goals were tested in accordance with BS 8462 B.3/B.4 for determination of strength and stability. All testing was undertaken in accordance with our iso 17025 accreditation (ukas) Test certificates available on request.
£167.87
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Precision Mesh Training Bib PRB301OY – Unisex, Fluo Orange (Youth/Adult)
£4.14
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Precision Unisex' s Pro Hx Saucer Cones Set of 50 Training, Assorted, One Size
£17.70
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Precision Training Fusion X Negative Replica Football Kid's Goalkeeper Gloves, White, 4
£22.99
Compare 2 prices
Goalinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Precision Training Unisex Origin.0 Grip Socks Adult, White, 6-8 EU
£10.69
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Precision Training Fusion X Negative Replica Football Kid'sGoalkeeper Gloves, White, 5
£22.99
Compare 2 prices
Goalinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99