Adidas Predator Pro Fold-over Tongue Fg Football Boots White EU 43 1/3

Predator Pro Fold-Over Tongue Firm Ground Football Boots

Adidas Predator Pro Fold-over Tongue Fg Football Boots White EU 43 1/3

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£135.99
Delivery from £4.99

Predator Pro Fold-Over Tongue Firm Ground Football Boots

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 days
£140.00
Free Delivery

adidas Predator Pro Fold-Over Tongue FG - White 9

Cheapest Total Price
1 to 3 days
£140.00
Free Delivery

adidas Mens Predator Pro Folded Tongue Firm Ground Football Boots, White, Size 9, Men White

Unknown
£140.00
Delivery from £3.99
Adidas Predator Pro Fold-over Tongue Fg Football Boots White EU 43 1/3

Cheapest offer

Take control in front of the goal in the adidas Predator Pro Fold-Over Tongue Firm Ground Football Boots.Built for precision, these high-performance football boots fuse iconic heritage with cutting edge innovation.The classic fold-over tongue creates a smooth striking surface, giving you the edge when precision matters most.The Nanostrike Pro mesh upper delivers a synergy of softness and grip technology, offering a lightweight feel and haptic zones for enhanced striking precision.The integrated Powerspine midfoot provides stability to support stronger shots and dynamic play.Underfoot, the Strikeframe plate offers lightweight traction engineered for goal-scoring agility and quick movements on firm ground.Every element of these football boots is crafted to elevate your performance.Take control, play with fearless ambition and let adidas sharpen your edge.FEATURES:-Regular fit.-Laces.-Synthetic and textile upper.-Synthetic lining.-Synthetic outsole.-NANOSTRIKE PRO technology.-STRIKEFRAME
£135.99
1 working day(s)
Goalinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

PREDATOR PRO Fold-Over Tongue Firm Ground Football Boots
£70.00
Compare 6 prices
adidas.co.uk
Free Delivery
PREDATOR PRO Fold-Over Tongue Firm Ground Football Boots
£70.00
Compare 7 prices
adidas.co.uk
Free Delivery
PREDATOR PRO Fold-Over Tongue Firm Ground Football Boots
£70.00
Compare 7 prices
adidas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Predator Pro Fold-over Tongue Tf Football Boots Black EU 40 2/3 Man
£84.00
Compare 3 prices
adidas.co.uk
Free Delivery