Preiser 14004 Seated passengers, benches 1:87

Preiser 14004 Seated Passengers (6) Standard Figure Set

Preiser 14004 Seated passengers, benches 1:87

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.60
Delivery from £5.99

Preiser 14004 Seated Passengers (6) Standard Figure Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.00
Delivery from £4.25

Preiser Figures 14004 Seated Passengers & Benches - OO/HO - New & Boxed

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.47
Free Delivery

Preiser 14004 Seated Passengers (6) Standard Figure Set HO

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.49
Free Delivery
Preiser 14004 Seated passengers, benches 1:87

Cheapest offer

Type: Figure / Country of Origin: Germany
£10.60
ebay.co.uk