Preiser Standing/Walking Passers By (36) Standard Figure Set 1:87 HO Scale

Preiser 14412 Standing/Walking Passers By (36) Standard Figure Set HO

Preiser Standing/Walking Passers By (36) Standard Figure Set 1:87 HO Scale

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.99
Delivery from £4.95

Preiser 14412 Standing/Walking Passers By (36) Standard Figure Set HO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.49
Free Delivery

Preiser 14412 Standing/Walking Passers By (36) Standard Figure Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.00
Free Delivery

PREISER 14412 HO Scale Assorted Passengers 36 Figures

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.05
Delivery from £18.16
Preiser Standing/Walking Passers By (36) Standard Figure Set 1:87 HO Scale

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4041032144122 / Year Manufactured: 2009 / Material: diecast,Plastic / MPN: PR14412 / Scale: 1:87 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2244672260 / Age Level: 8-11 Years / Colour: Multi-Colour / Gauge: HO / Brand: Preiser / Type: Locomotive / EAN: 4041032144122 / GTIN: 4041032144122 / Item Height: 9.6 x 3.4 x 1.2 cm / Model: PR14412 / Features: Painted / Item Weight: 9 g / Country of Origin: Germany
£45.99
ebay.co.uk