Preiser 17180 Rolling/ Facade Scaffolding, Kit, H0

Preiser 17180 Scaffolding Kit

Preiser 17180 Rolling/ Facade Scaffolding, Kit, H0

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.89
Delivery from £15.68

Preiser 17180 Scaffolding Kit

In stock
£16.75
Delivery from £4.25

Preiser 17180 Scaffolding Kit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.75
Delivery from £4.25

Preiser 17180 Scaffolding Kit HO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.95
Free Delivery

Preiser 17180 Scaffolding Kit

In stock
£19.69
Free Delivery

Preiser 17180 Scaffolding Kit

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.69
Free Delivery

Scaffolding Kit Painted Preiser 17180

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.75
Free Delivery

Preiser 17180 Rolling/ Facade Scaffolding, Kit, H0

Cheapest offer

Product Type: Accessory / Set Includes: scaffolding / Scale: 1:87 / Material: Plastic / track: H0 / Country of Origin: Germany / Special Features: Unpainted / Colour: Multicolor / Gauge: Spur H0 (16,5 mm)
£12.89
ebay.co.uk