Preiser 73005 British Rail Staff (6) British OO Scale Figure Set

Preiser British Rail Staff Figure Set British PR73005 OO Gauge (6 in a Pack)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.50
Delivery from £3.30

Preiser 73005 British Rail Staff (6) British OO Scale Figure Set

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.50
Delivery from £4.25

Preiser British Rail Staff (6) British OO Scale Figure Set PR73005 OO Scale

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Preiser 17180 Scaffolding Kit
£16.75
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.25
Preiser 14178 Reindeer (6) Standard Figure Set HO
£13.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Business People 10380, H0
£19.50
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.25
Preiser 10410 Railway Personnel Great Britain, H0
£20.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.50
Preiser 14013 Railway Yard Workers (6) Standard Figure Set
£11.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.25
Preiser 73005 British Rail Staff (6) British OO Scale Figure Set

Cheapest offer

Type: Figures / Scale: OO / Gaugemaster SKU: PR73005 / Gauge: OO
£19.50
ebay.co.uk