Prem-I-Air 1500W (1.5KW) Oil-Filled Radiator - 7-Fin Energy-Efficient Free-Standing Electric Heater with 3 Heat Settings, Adjustable Thermostat, and Overheat Safety Protection

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£52.91
Free Delivery

1500W Oil Filled Radiator Heater, 7-Fin Free Standing Electric Heater With Thermostat, 3 Heat Settings & Overheat Protection

1-3 working days
£54.99
Delivery from £6.00

1.5Kw Oil Filled Radiator Heater Portable Electric Thermostat 1500w home Office

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.30
Free Delivery

Prem-I-Air Oil Filled Radiator

£73.52
Free Delivery

Prem-I-Air 1500W (1.5KW) Oil-Filled Radiator - 7-Fin Energy-Efficient Free-Standing Electric Heater with 3 Heat Settings, Adjustable Thermostat, and Overheat Safety Protection

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£87.03
Free Delivery
Prem-I-Air 1500W (1.5KW) Oil-Filled Radiator - 7-Fin Energy-Efficient Free-Standing Electric Heater with 3 Heat Settings, Adjustable Thermostat, and Overheat Safety Protection

Cheapest offer

Compact Design: Space-saving oil-filled radiator, ideal for small rooms or areas with limited space, providing efficient heating without taking up much room. Customizable Heating: Features 3 heat settings - Low (500W), Medium (1kW), and High (1.5kW) - allowing you to adjust the heat output to your needs. Enhanced Safety: Equipped with an overheat safety cut-out and a power indicator light for safe and reliable operation. User-Friendly Design: Includes an adjustable thermostat for temperature control, durable castors for easy mobility, and a built-in carry handle for added convenience. Convenient Design: Equipped with a 1.5m power cable and built-in cable tidy for easy and safe storage., Weight: 15.2339423042 Pounds, Manufacturer: Electrovision Ltd
£52.91
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

NEW Hepa Air Purifier with Ioniser and Remote Control CLEARANCE SALE
£39.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premiair Overdoor Heater - EH1896
£59.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premiair 2Kw Convector Heater+Timer - EH1890
£29.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery