FBA New Schallen 2000W Electric Convector Radiator Heater - 3 Heat Settings

Prem-I-Air 2kW Convector Heater - Colour White

Used Offers from

FBA New Schallen 2000W Electric Convector Radiator Heater - 3 Heat Settings

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

WORKSHOP 2kW Home or Office Convector Heater with 3 Heat Settings + Thermostat

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

GARAGE 2kW Home or Office Convector Heater with 3 Heat Settings + Thermostat

Cheapest Total Price
£22.99
Free Delivery

Quality 2000w Electric Convector Radiator Heater - 3 Heat Settings, Adjustable

Cheapest Total Price
£22.99
Free Delivery

Prem-i-air 2kW Home or Office Convector Heater with 3 Heat Settings + Thermostat

Cheapest Total Price
£22.99
Free Delivery

Prem-i-Air 2000W Electric Convector Radiator Heater 3 Heat Settings, Adjustable

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Prem-i-Air 2000W Electric Convector Radiator Heater 3 Heat Settings Thermostat

Cheapest Total Price
£22.99
Free Delivery

GARAGE 2kW Home or Office Convector Heater with 3 Heat Settings + Thermostat

Cheapest Total Price
£22.99
Free Delivery

Quality 2000w Electric Convector Radiator Heater - 3 Heat Settings, Adjustable

Cheapest Total Price
£22.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

FBA New Schallen 2000W Electric Convector Radiator Heater - 3 Heat Settings

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Electric / Number of Heat Settings: 3 / UPC: 5021196757245 / Year Manufactured: 2022 / MPN: EH1710 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4012035471 / Item Length: 13.70 cm / Depth: 105 / Colour: White / Heating Element Format: Coil / Heating Element Material: Steel / Control Style: Switch / Voltage: 230 V / Item Height: 40.50 cm / Height: 19.8cm / Features: Auto Shut-off / Width: 38.3cm / Item Width: 57.30 cm / Material: Steel / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: EH1710 Prem-I-Air 2KW Convector Heater White / Weight: 5.82lb. / Brand: Schallen / Type: Portable Heater / EAN: 5021196757245 / GTIN: 5021196757245 / Length: 53cm / Heating System: Panel / Mounting Location: Floor / Item Weight: 2.50 kg / Power: 1501-2000 W
£22.99
ebay.co.uk