Premier 500 LED Multi-Action TreeBrights Christmas Tree Light Timer VINTAGE GOLD

Used Offers from

Premier 500 LED Multi-Action TreeBrights Christmas Tree Light Timer VINTAGE GOLD

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

500 LED TreeBrights Premier Christmas Lights with 8-Hour Timer - Vintage Gold, 12.5m Cluster Lights (Indoor/Outdoor)

3-5 days
£15.49
Free Delivery

Premier TreeBrights Outdoor Multi Function Christmas Tree Lights with Timer

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.49
Free Delivery

12.5m 500 LED TreeBrights Christmas String Lights with Timer in Vintage Gold

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.49
Free Delivery

Premier 500 LED (12.5m) TreeBrights Christmas Tree Lights - TIMER in Vintage Gold

In stock
£15.55
Free Delivery

Premier 500 LED (12.5m) TreeBrights Christmas Tree Lights - TIMER in Vintage Gold

In stock
£15.95
Free Delivery

Premier Decorations Limited Multi-Action Lights With Timer, Premier Gold 500 Led Treebrights Holiday Decor

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

Multi-Action Lights with Timer, Premier Gold 500 LED TreeBrights Holiday Decor

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.59
GBP 21.59 / Unit
Free Delivery

Premier 500 LED (12.5m) TreeBrights Christmas Tree Lights - TIMER in Vintage Gold

In stock
£24.80
Free Delivery

Similar products

Premier Decorations 12.5m WHITE 500 LED Supabright CHRISTMAS TREEBRIGHT Festive LIGHTS for 1.5m Tree
£11.61
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.38
Premier Decorations 12.5m WARM WHITE 500 LED Supabright CHRISTMAS TREEBRIGHT Festive LIGHTS for 1.5m Tree
£22.24
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Premier Decorations 12.5m WARM WHITE & WHITE Mix 500 LED Supabright CHRISTMAS TREEBRIGHT Festive LIGHTS for 1.5m Tree
£20.66
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier 500 LED Multi-Action TreeBrights Christmas Tree Light Timer VINTAGE GOLD

Cheapest offer

Number of Settings: 8 / Light Colour: Gold / Cord Colour: Green / Colour Temperature: 2500 - 3000 K Warm / Power Source: Corded Electric / Occasion: Christmas, All Occasions / Size: 12.5m / Item Length: 12.5m / Number of Lights: More Than 400 / Installation Area: Indoor & Outdoor / Colour: Gold / Mounting: Gutter, Hanging / Type: Christmas Lights / Control Style: Push Button, Wall Switch / IP Rating: IP44 / Voltage: 240 V / Model: Premier TreeBrights / Manufacturer: Premier / Theme: Holidays & Christmas, Tree / Style: Modern / Features: Timer / Output Voltage: 240 V / Country of Origin: China / Product Line: TREEbrights / Lighting Technology: LED
£14.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.