Premier 720 LED Cluster Multi-Action Christmas Tree Lights Timer - WARM WHITE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery

Premier Decorations - 720 Multi Action Cluster LED Lights with Timer - Warm White

In stock
£20.38
Free Delivery

Premier Decorations - 720 Multi Action Cluster LED Lights with Timer - Warm White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.00
1.14 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

Premier Decorations Limited 720 Led Christmas Cluster Lights Warm White Multi-Action With Timer Lights 9.3M

1-3 working days
£22.09
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Decorations - 720 Multi Action Cluster LED Lights with Timer - Warm White

In stock
£23.70
Free Delivery

Premier Decorations - 720 Multi Action Cluster LED Lights with Timer - Warm White

In stock
£27.19
Free Delivery

720 LED Multi Action Cool White Cluster Christmas Lights with Timer

£34.92
Free Delivery

Premier Decorations - 720 Multi Action Cluster LED Lights with Timer - Warm White

In stock
£42.95
Delivery from £5.99

Premier Decorations - 720 Multi Action Cluster LED Lights with Timer - Warm White

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Premier 720 LED Cluster Multi-Action Christmas Tree Lights Timer - WARM WHITE

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Warm White / Cord Colour: Green / Power Source: Wall Plug-In / Occasion: All Occasions / Size: 720 / ProductImageZoomGUID: 6XMAAOSw4ZZgCnrV / Year Manufactured: 2022 / MPN: LV162175WW / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2269448664 / Item Length: 9.3m / Number of Speeds: 8 / Colour: Warm White / Control Style: Push Button / Labels & Certifications: Energy Saving / Voltage: 240 V / Manufacturer: Premier / Style: Modern / Features: With Light / Room: Indoor/Outdoor / Lighting Technology: LED / Number of Settings: 8 / Colour Temperature: 2500 - 3000 K Warm / ProductTitle: Premier 720 LED Cluster Supabrights - Warm White / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Installation Area: Indoor & Outdoor / Number of Lights: More Than 400 / Mounting: Tree / Brand: Premier / Type: String Light / EAN: 5053844154694 / IP Rating: IP20 / Model: LV162175WW / Theme: Holiday / Output Voltage: 240 V / Country of Origin: China / Product Line: Cluster Lights
£19.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Premier 57.5M 720 Vintage Gold LED Multi-Action SupaBrights With Timer
£24.75
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Decorations - 720 Multi Action Cluster LED Lights with Timer - Multi-Colour
£22.82
2.45 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Decorations - 720 Multi Action Snowing Icicles LED Lights with Timer - Blue & White
£44.44
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Snowing Icicles Outdoor Christmas Fairy Lights & Timer - W White - 480 Led's
£39.43
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00