Sealey Ak2033 Premier Ball Pein Hammer Set With Fibreglass Shafts 3Pc

Premier Ball Pein Hammer Set with Fibreglass Shafts 3 Piece

Sealey Ak2033 Premier Ball Pein Hammer Set With Fibreglass Shafts 3Pc

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£63.51
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Premier 3 Piece Fibreglass Shaft Ball Pein Hammer Set

1-3 days
£68.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Premier 3 Piece Fibreglass Shaft Ball Pein Hammer Set

Unknown
£68.95
Delivery from £5.95

Similar products

Sealey Ball Pein Hammer Set AK2031, 3-Piece, Fibreglass Shaft
£32.98
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Ball Pein Hammer BPH12 12oz (340g) Hickory Shaft
£10.28
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey BPH16 Ball Pein Hammer 1Lb Hickory Shaft
£11.87
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Ball Pein Hammer BPH08 8 oz (225 g) Hickory Shaft
£9.49
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Premier Dead Blow Ball Pein Hammer 32oz - DBH32
£47.94
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Ak2033 Premier Ball Pein Hammer Set With Fibreglass Shafts 3Pc

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from drop-forged carbon steel. Fibreglass shafts with graphite core for improved strength and durability. Textured rubber grip for secure handling. Manufactured and tested to BS 876. Supplied in EVA foam storage tray.SEALEY PREMIER - One of a comprehensive range of Sealey Premier Hand Tools suitable for daily, professional use. 3PC SET SUPPLIED IN EVA TRAY - Includes 16oz, 24oz and 32oz ball pein hammers. DROP FORGED CARBON-STEEL - Increased strength and durability. FIBREGLASS SHAFT WITH GRAPHITE CORE - For force of striking blow and superior grip. TEXTURED RUBBER GRIP - Provides a comfortable and secure grip. DURABLE - Manufactured and tested to BS 876. LIFETIME GUARANTEE*.
£63.51
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)