Tian Black Velvet Chair - Black

Premier Chair Orsina Tian - Black Velvet, Chrome Legs

Used Offers from

Tian Black Velvet Chair - Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£83.99
Delivery from £3.95

Black Velvet Dining Chair, Durable & Adjustable Velvet Office Chair, Backrest Accent Chair with Chrome Legs

2-3 days
£116.99
Free Delivery

Interiors By PH Velvet Dining Chair Black Chrome Legs, Black

3 to 5 days
£132.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Black Velvet Chair, Black Velvet Upholstery, Scalloped Back, Tapered Legs, Dense Foam Padding, Stylish Accent Piece, Durable and Sturdy, W58 x D62 x H94cm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£135.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Black Velvet Dining Chair, Durable & Adjustable Velvet Office Chair, Backrest Accent Chair With Chrome Legs

1-3 working days
£135.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Tian Velvet Chair in Black Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£148.49

Premier Housewares Tian Velvet Chair, Black

2 to 4 days
£173.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Tian Mink Velvet Chair - Brown
£107.99
Compare 3 prices
debenhams.com
Opus Grey Woven Rope Chair
£388.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Interioirs By Premier Sturdy Small Chrome Metal Wire Chair, Metal Chair For Kitchen, Outdoor Tapered Metal Chair For Patio, Lawn
£49.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Tian Black Velvet Chair - Black

Cheapest offer

This dining chair is upholstered skilfully with black velvet that works wonderfully in a variety of decors. Featuring a sensuous scalloped edge, the foam-padded seat is perched atop chrome finish tapered legs which adds a chic accent to the living area.
£83.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk