Sealey Premier 4 Piece Circlip Pliers Set in Module Tray

Premier Circlip Pliers Set with Tool Tray 4 Piece

Sealey Premier 4 Piece Circlip Pliers Set in Module Tray

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£34.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Premier 4 Piece Circlip Pliers Set in Module Tray

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£34.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Tbt57 Circlip Pliers Set With Tool Tray 4Pc

1-3 working days
£41.89
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Sealey AK84532 Circlip Pliers External Straight Nose 140Mm
£10.08
Compare 26 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AK84561 Circlip Pliers External Bent Nose 230Mm
£11.52
Compare 37 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Circlip Pliers AK84541 – External Bent Nose 180 mm (19–60 mm)
£10.80
Compare 29 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AK84531 Circlip Pliers External Bent Nose 140Mm
£10.08
Compare 22 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AK84544 Circlip Pliers Internal Straight Nose 180Mm
£10.80
Compare 31 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Premier 4 Piece Circlip Pliers Set in Module Tray

Cheapest offer

The Sealey Premier 4 Piece Circlip Pliers Set is a comprehensive circlip pliers kit designed for professional installation and removal of internal and external circlips. This complete set provides essential tools for automotive technicians, mechanics and maintenance engineers working with snap rings and retaining clips across a wide range of applications. The set includes four precision pliers covering both internal and external circlips with bent and straight nose configurations, each offering a generous 19-60mm capacity. This versatile range ensures compatibility with most standard circlip sizes encountered in automotive, industrial and machinery maintenance work. The bent nose design provides improved access in recessed applications, whilst the straight nose variants offer precision control for exposed circlip installation. Supplied in a custom EVA foam storage tray measuring 175 x 395 x 35mm, the set integrates directly into Sealey AP24 series and selected Superline PRO® topchests,
£34.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)