Premier Housewares Retro Colander - Pastel Pink

PREMIER Colander Retro Stainless Steel Dual Handles Pastel Pink

Premier Housewares Retro Colander - Pastel Pink

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.95
Free Delivery

23cm Pink Retro Enamel Deep Pasta Spaghetti Salad Food Kitchen Colander Strainer

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Retro Colander - Pastel Pink

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.95
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Pastel Pink Enamel Retro Colander, Metal Strainer With Wide Base And Twin Handles, Enamel Finish

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.95
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Retro Colander - Pastel Pink

In stock
£13.48
Free Delivery

Maison By Premier Enamel Retro Colander - Pastel Pink, Pink

2 to 4 days
£17.99
Delivery from £4.95

Pastel Pink Enamel Retro Colander | Hollis

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.09
Delivery from £5.85
Premier Housewares Retro Colander - Pastel Pink

Cheapest offer

The robust stainless steel is given a pastel pink enamel finish for a more aesthetically pleasing look Will drain water efficiently while ensuring your sink won't clog up with food bits Handles on the side allow you to get a solid grip when using Care instructions: Wash in warm soapy water, rinse and towel dry Height 13 cm x Width 23 cm x Depth 23 cm
£12.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Premier Housewares Retro Colander - Pastel Pink
£12.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares Enamel Retro Colander, Stainless Steel Pasta Strainer - Cream
£19.26
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares Stainless Steel Collapsible Colander black Colanders and Food Strainers With Star Shaped Holes Aesthetic Sink Strainer Basket w17 x d14 x h10cm
£4.40
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49