Premier Devil FZ, full face helmet L Matt Dark Grey/Orange/Dark Blue/Black

Premier Devil FZ, integral helmet L Matt Dark Grey/Orange/Dark Blue/Black

Premier Devil FZ, full face helmet L Matt Dark Grey/Orange/Dark Blue/Black

Cheapest Price
available immediately
£151.81
Delivery from £14.61

PREMIER PREMIER - Helmet Devil FZ 93 BM L

Unknown
£175.56

Similar products

PREMIER PREMIER - Helmet Devil FZ 2 BM XL
£193.12
Go to shop
motocard.com (EN)
PREMIER PREMIER - Helmet Devil FZ 2 BM L
£193.12
Go to shop
motocard.com (EN)
PREMIER PREMIER - Helmet Devil FZ 93 BM XL
£175.56
Go to shop
motocard.com (EN)
PREMIER PREMIER - Helmet Devil FZ 93 BM XS
£175.56
Go to shop
motocard.com (EN)
PREMIER PREMIER - Helmet Devil FZ 2 BM XS
£193.12
Go to shop
motocard.com (EN)
Premier Devil FZ, full face helmet L Matt Dark Grey/Orange/Dark Blue/Black

Cheapest offer

Features Shell made of Dyneema, carbon and aramid fibers in 2 sizes Breathable lining, removable, washable Easy-Fit, eyewear compatible Quick removable visor UV protection Internal sun visor Pinlock lens included APS included Micrometric closure Bluetooth™ compatible Five-year warranty Low weight Weight small shell size 1,430 gr. ± 50 gr. Weight large shell size 1,490 gr. ± 50 gr. Certified according to ECE 22.06 Multicomposite Dyneema, carbon, aramid fibers The shells of Premier s motorcycle helmets are designed and manufactured using materials that are as advanced as they are exclusive. These include the composite Dyneema-carbon aramid fibers, an exceptional multi-layer compound that is the result of extensive research on construction materials. According to laboratory tests, this material guarantees a 36% higher load-bearing capacity than previous construction technologies and offers the rider an extremely high level of protection. APS Advanced Padding System These self-adhesive foa
£151.81
available immediately
motoin.de (UK)