Premier Helmets Discovery U9bm Pinlock Included Full Face Helmet Black M

Premier Discovery, adventure helmet M Matt-Black

Premier Helmets Discovery U9bm Pinlock Included Full Face Helmet Black M

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£235.99
Delivery from £5.49

PREMIER X-TRAIL FULL FACE HELMET DISCOVERY U9 BM ECE 22-06

Will usually delivered within 4 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£241.12
Delivery from £56.36

Premier Discovery Adventure Motorcycle Helmet Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£288.14
GBP 288.14 / Unit
Free Delivery
Premier Helmets Discovery U9bm Pinlock Included Full Face Helmet Black M

Cheapest offer

Discovery Helmet.Inner shell construction is EPS material allocated at different densities to disperse energy released un case of impact.Outer shell construction use two mould sizes to increase performance dependant on size, using aramid carbon fiber combined with epoxy resin to make shell lightwieght, elastic and resistant.Small shell sizes range from XS to M and larger shell size covers L to XXL.´´Advanced Padding System´´ kit included with the helmet allows interior to be customized for better fit and comfort.Kit is made of breathable materials, is hypoallergenic and completely washable and removable.Micrometric closure allows quick release and is prepared for installation of Bluetooth® communication systems.Easy Fit system allows sufficient space for driving with prescription lenses.Optimal ventilation ensured thanks to large front intake, chin guard intake and extractors on the back.Scratch-resistant polycarbonate visor is also equipped with dark inner visor for optimal driving in
£235.99
2-4 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Premier Discovery Adventure Motorcycle Helmet Black
£288.14
GBP 288.14 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Helmets Discovery Visor Black
£15.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Lilliputiens Pablo Discovery Toucan Green Kids
£16.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Premier Helmets Discovery Helmet Air Vent Kit Black
£21.49
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Premier Helmets Discovery Helmet Air Vent Kit Clear
£21.49
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99