Premier Houseware Black Toilet Roll Holder For Bathroom/Elephant Figurine Toilet Paper Holder/Stylish Free Standing Toilet Roll Holder W12 x D7 x H35cm.

Cheapest Price
In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Interiors By Ph Elephant Toilet Roll Holder - Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Fauna Black Elephant Toilet Roll Holder

4-6 days
£22.50
Free Delivery

Fauna Black Finish Elephant Toilet Roll Holder - Black

3-5 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Fauna Black Elephant Toiler Roll Holder Set

1-3 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £6.00

Interiors By Ph Elephant Toilet Roll Holder - Black, Black

2 to 4 days
£24.99
Delivery from £4.95

Orsina Fauna Elephant Toiler Roll Holder in Black Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£25.49

Fauna Black Elephant Toilet Roll Holder Small Kitchen Tissue Pole Stand Base

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Cheapest offer

Durable, this black toilet roll holder is made from robust cast iron which makes it highly strong and durable. Decorative, this toilet roll holder is shaped like an elephant figurine which defines style and class and uplifts your bathroom. Versatile, this black toilet paper holder blends easily with vintage, safari, and even modern decors. Free Standing, this bathroom toilet roll holder is supported by a sturdy plinth base making its placement easy and unique. Dimensions, the complete dimensions of this black elephant toilet roll holder are W12 x D7 x H35 in centimeters.
£16.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Premier Houseware Black Acrylic Lotion Dispenser Hand Soap / Grey And Silver Pump Bottle Dispenser Shampoo / Oil Dispenser Bottles 10 x 18 x 10
£17.49
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Premier Houseware Tall Oblique Basket With Matte Black Frame/Flat Metallic Base Picnic Basket For Bread/Minimal Accent Hamper Baskets For Gifts/Matte Black Basket Dimensions W28 x D28 x H26cm.
£14.41
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares Premier Houseware Skeletal Wall Clock - Black/Silver Finish, Black
£71.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95