Premier Houseware Gold Toilet Roll Holder For Bathroom/Elephant Figurine Toilet Paper Holder/Stylish Free Standing Toilet Roll Holder W12 x D7 x H35cm.

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Fauna Gold Finish Elephant Toilet Roll Holder

1-3 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £6.00

Fauna Gold Elephant Toilet Roll Holder Kitchen Tissue Paper Stand Square Base

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.50
Free Delivery

Metal Cast Animal Toilet Roll Holder Free Standing Kitchen Roll Paper Towel Pole

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.50
Free Delivery

Interiors By Ph Elephant Toilet Roll Holder - Gold, Gold

2 to 4 days
£25.99
Delivery from £4.95

Gold Finish Elephant Toilet Roll Holder with Square Base | Fauna

£28.73
Delivery from £5.85

Cheapest offer

Durable, this gold toilet roll holder is made from robust cast iron which makes it highly strong and durable. Decorative, this toilet roll holder is shaped like an elephant figurine which defines style and class and uplifts your bathroom. Versatile, this gold toilet paper holder blends easily with vintage, safari, and even modern decors. Free Standing, this bathroom toilet roll holder is supported by a sturdy plinth base making its placement easy and unique. Dimensions, the complete dimensions of this gold elephant toilet roll holder are W12 x D7 x H35 in centimeters.
£21.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

£21.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Houseware Gold Toilet Roll Holder For Bathroom/Giraffe Figurine Toilet Paper Holder/Stylish Free Standing Toilet Roll Holder 12 x 8 x 45
£17.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Houseware Elephant Gold Roll Holder/Toilet Paper Holder/Toilet Roll Hol
£29.64
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery