Maison by PremierToilet Roll Holder

Premier Houseware Gold Toilet Roll Holder/Toilet Paper Holder/Free Standing Toilet Roll Holder/Toilet Roll Stand

Used Offers from

Maison by PremierToilet Roll Holder

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£14.69
Delivery from £3.99

Premier Houseware Gold Toilet Roll Holder/Toilet Paper Holder/Free Standing Toilet Roll Holder/Toilet Roll Stand

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

Interiors By Ph Toilet Roll Holder - Gold, Gold

3 to 5 days
£25.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Houseware Gold Toilet Roll Holder/Toilet Paper Holder/Free Standing Toilet Roll Holder/Toilet Roll Stand

In stock
£26.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Free Standing Toilet Roll Holder, Warm Metallic Toilet Tissue Holder, Luxe Chrome Finish Toilet Paper Stand

1-3 working days
£26.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Fay Toilet Roll Holder, Metal Build in Gold Orsina Gold

3-5 working days
£27.99

Premier Housewares Fay Toilet Roll Holder

2-3 days
£30.49
Free Delivery

Fay Gold Finish Toilet Roll Holder

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.18
Delivery from £5.85

Similar products

Premier Houseware Gold Toilet Roll Holder For Bathroom/Monkey Figurine Toilet Paper Holder/Stylish Free Standing Toilet Roll Holder 12 x 8 x 42
£25.89
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Houseware Gold Toilet Roll Holder For Bathroom/Giraffe Figurine Toilet Paper Holder/Stylish Free Standing Toilet Roll Holder 12 x 8 x 45
£18.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Houseware Grey And Gold Lotion Dispenser Hand Soap/Pump Bottle Dispensers/Marble Brass Design Shampoo/Oil Dispenser Bottles Made From Stoneware Material 8 x 13 x 8
£30.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Houseware Gold Finish Spaghetti Spoon/Pasta Spoon With Teeth And Hanging Loop/Pasta Spoon Stainless Steel Temperature And Corrosion-resistant/Noodle Spoon Easy To Use W8 x D7 x H29cm.
£8.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Maison by PremierToilet Roll Holder

Cheapest offer

Elevate your bathroom with the Maison by Premier Toilet Roll Holder, a stylish and practical addition to any modern home. Designed with a slender and elegant shape, this freestanding holder seamlessly fits into both compact and spacious bathrooms, making it ideal for every living space. Crafted from sturdy metal, it features a warm metallic finish that not only lends a sophisticated, inviting appeal but also complements contemporary and industrial interiors.The holder stands independently on a stable round base, allowing you the flexibility to place it wherever you need - no mounting required. Its modern design includes two angular poles, adding a touch of minimalist elegance while ensuring reliable support and easy access to your toilet roll. Constructed for both style and durability, this versatile holder is built to last, maintaining its sleek appearance over time.Simple to use, just slide your toilet roll onto the holder for effortless replacement and accessibility. To enhance long
£14.69
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk