Premier Housewares 1104552 Acacia Wood 4 Section Square Serving Dish, 5 x 20 x 20 cm Brown

Acacia Wood 4-Section Square Serving Dish

Cheapest Total Price
6-10 days
£14.99
Free Delivery

Maison by Premier Practical Acacia Four Section Serving Dish, Decorative Square Hand Carved Design Wooden Serving Dish

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.99

Premier Housewares 1104552 Acacia Wood 4 Section Square Serving Dish, 5 x 20 x 20 cm Brown

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Premier Housewares 1104552 Acacia Wood 4 Section Square Serving Dish, 5 x 20 x 20 cm Brown

In stock
£15.95
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares 1104552 Acacia Wood 4 Section Square Serving Dish, 5 x 20 x 20 cm Brown

£15.95
Delivery from £4.49

Premier Housewares 1104552 Acacia Wood 4 Section Square Serving Dish, 5 x 20 x 20 cm Brown

£17.26
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Kora Four Section Serving Dish

1-3 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares 1104552 Acacia Wood 4 Section Square Serving Dish, 5 x 20 x 20 cm Brown

Cheapest offer

Beautiful dish for serving nibbles and treats to your guests Made of hand carved solid acacia wood with 4 separate sections Durable and practical for everyday use Care instructions: wipe clean with a soft damp cloth. Do not soak or submerge in water Height 5 cm x width 20 cm x depth 20 cm
£14.99
amazon.co.uk