Premier Housewares 1104663 Rustic Provisions Crates, Grey, Set of 3, Paulownia Wood, Plywood

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.79
5.6 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £2.99

Maison Rustic Provisions Crates, Set of Three, Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£31.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Set Of 3 Rustic Grey Crates, Paulownia Crate Box Wooden, Stackable Rustic Crates With Cut-Out Handles

1-3 working days
£33.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Set of 3 Rustic Grey Crates, Paulownia Crate Box Wooden, Stackable Rustic Crates With Cut-Out Handles Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£35.99

Grey Wood Set of 3 Provision Crates | Naresso

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.81
Delivery from £5.85

Premier Housewares Rustic Provisions Grey Crates - Set of 3

2-3 days
£38.99
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares 1104663 Rustic Provisions Crates, Grey, Set of 3, Paulownia Wood, Plywood

Cheapest offer

Made from sustainable paulownia wood Feature cut-out handles and grocery store lettering High sides make them perfect for stacking fruit or vegetables Care instructions: Store these crates in a dry location Dimensions (H X W X D): Small crate: 10 x 27 x 18 cm Medium crate: 11 x 32 x 23 cm Large crate: 12 x 38 x 28 cm
£16.79
amazon.co.uk