Orsina Toilet Paper Holder Cabinet,compact Bathroom Storage For Toilet Paper,modern White Wooden Tissue Cabinet

Premier Housewares 1600950 Toilet Roll Holders / Storage White Wood / Stand For 5 Rolls 20 x 20 x 65

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Toilet Paper Holder Cabinet,compact Bathroom Storage For Toilet Paper,modern White Wooden Tissue Cabinet

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£31.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares 1600950 Toilet Roll Holders / Storage White Wood / Stand For 5 Rolls 20 x 20 x 65

In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery

Toilet Paper Cabinet | Portland

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.81
Delivery from £5.85

Premier Housewares Toilet Paper Cabinet - White Wood, White

2 to 4 days
£39.99
Delivery from £4.95

Portland Bathroom Toilet Roll Cabinet White

2-5 working days
£49.00
Orsina Toilet Paper Holder Cabinet,compact Bathroom Storage For Toilet Paper,modern White Wooden Tissue Cabinet

Cheapest offer

Keep your bathroom organized with the Toilet Paper Cabinet from Interiors By Premier. Designed for both functionality and style, this toilet roll cabinet provides a sleek storage solution for your bathroom. The free-standing toilet paper holder cabinet features a modern white wood finish that complements all bathroom color schemes. With a compact footprint (H65 x D20 x W20 cm), it fits perfectly in small spaces while offering ample bathroom storage for toilet paper.This toilet tissue cabinet can hold up to five toilet rolls, ensuring you always have extra supplies within reach. Its slim yet sturdy design makes it an ideal cabinet for toilet paper in any bathroom, from minimalist to traditional interiors. The toilet paper holder with storage keeps your rolls neatly stacked, eliminating clutter and maintaining an orderly space.Built from durable materials, this toilet paper bathroom storage unit is designed to withstand humid conditions, making it ideal for everyday use. The smooth surfa
£31.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)