Premier Housewares 2501191 Ceramic Bedside Lamp - Set of 2, Cream , H28 x W18 x D18cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.29
Free Delivery

Globo Set of Two Cream Ceramic Table Lamps - Cream

3-5 working days
£29.49
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares 2501191 Ceramic Bedside Lamp - Set of 2, Cream , H28 x W18 x D18cm

£30.49
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Set of 2 Table Lamps in Cream Ceramic, Cream

3 to 5 days
£30.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Ceramic Bedside Lamp - Cream, Set of 2

2-3 days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Interiors by PH Ceramic Table Lamps Set of 2, Cream

2 to 4 days
£34.99
Delivery from £4.95

Premier Housewares 2501191 Ceramic Bedside Lamp - Set of 2, Cream , H28 x W18 x D18cm

Cheapest offer

Elegant and Elegant design, this versatile lamp will look charming in your living room or bedroom Helpful addition to your bedside unit for a spot of late night reading Requires 1 x E14 bulb (not supplied) Care Instructions: Wipe clean with a soft cloth; do not use abrasive cleaners Height 28 cm x width 18 cm x depth 18 cm approx Elegant and stylish design, this versatile lamp will look charming in your living room or bedroom Helpful addition to your bedside unit for a spot of late night reading Requires 1 x E14 bulb (not supplied) Care instructions: Wipe clean with a soft cloth. Do not use abrasive cleaners Height 27 cm x Width 18 cm x Depth 18 cm
£29.29
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk