Premier Housewares 3 Pendant Copper Finish Light Modern Vintage Industrial Style Save Floor Space Desk Lamp Kids Reading Lamps Office Desk Lamp For Home 90 x 73 x 20 cm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Copper 3 Shade Pendant Light With Chrome Screws, Industrial Hanging Light For Kitchen,triple Dome Pendant

1-3 working days
£107.49
Free Delivery

Jasper 3 Pendant Light Copper Chrome Lamp (Shade Dia 20Cm)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.95
Free Delivery

3 Pendant Copper Finish Pendant Light | Jasper

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.73
Delivery from £5.85
Premier Housewares 3 Pendant Copper Finish Light Modern Vintage Industrial Style Save Floor Space Desk Lamp Kids Reading Lamps Office Desk Lamp For Home 90 x 73 x 20 cm

Cheapest offer

Vintage industrial charm: Add a touch of vintage industrial style to your home with the 3 Pendant Copper Finish Light. Copper finish: The light's copper finish adds warmth and character to your decor, softening the industrial feel. Three separate shades: Three separate shades are secured to the light by copper screws, creating a unique and stylish design. Ceiling suspension: The light is suspended from the ceiling by a matching copper ceiling rose, enhancing its overall aesthetic. Space-saving solution: Pendant lights are perfect for saving floor space, making them ideal for high-traffic areas like kitchens.
£89.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

3-Tier Shower Caddy - Hot Pink
£12.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marble Soap Dish - Off-White
£14.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49