3-Section Rectangle Serving Dish - Acacia Wood

Premier Housewares 3-Section Rectangle Serving Dish - Acacia Wood, Brown

3-Section Rectangle Serving Dish - Acacia Wood

Cheapest Price
14-30 days
£13.19
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares 3-Section Rectangle Serving Dish - Acacia Wood, Brown

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.95
Delivery from £4.49

Premier Housewares 3-Section Rectangle Serving Dish - Acacia Wood, Brown

£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Maison by Premier Kora Acacia Three Section Rectangular Serving Dish

1-4 days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.99

Premier Housewares 3-Section Rectangle Serving Dish - Acacia Wood, Brown

In stock
£18.25
Free Delivery

Interiors By Ph Serving Dish, 3 Section, Acacia Wood, Brown

3 to 5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kora Acacia Three Section Rectangular Serving Dish - Natural

3-5 working days
£20.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Kora Three Section Rectangular Serving Dish

1-3 working days
£21.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Kora 3 Section Rectangular Serving Dish - Size: 41 x 14 x 4cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£21.50
Delivery from £5.99
• 1
• 2

3-Section Rectangle Serving Dish - Acacia Wood

Cheapest offer

The rectangular dish is made from durable acacia wood that has a natural grain of light and dark wood making it a wonderful focal point on your...
£13.19
14-30 days
onbuy.com