Premier Housewares 4-Tier Corner Shelf, White

Used Offers from

Premier Housewares 4-Tier Corner Shelf, White

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Telescopic Storage 4 Tier Corner Shelf, Shower Storage Rack With Slatted Shelves, Bathroom Organizer Shelf

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares 4 Tier Telescopic Corner Shelf Unit, White

3 to 5 days
£20.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Telescopic Storage 4 Tier Corner Shelf, Shower Storage Rack With Slatted Shelves, Bathroom Organizer Shelf in White Orsina White

3-5 working days
£22.99

Premier Housewares 4 Tier Telescopic Corner Storage Shelf

2-4 working days
£23.00
Delivery from £5.99

Linnea Telescopic Storage 4 Tier Corner Shelf

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.41
Delivery from £5.85

4-Tier Corner Shelf, Powder Coated Metal, Polypropylene, White

2-3 days
£24.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares 4 Tier Telescopic Corner Shelf Unit, White

2 to 4 days
£24.99
Delivery from £4.95

Premier Housewares 4-Tier Corner Shelf, White

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.66
Free Delivery

Similar products

Premier Housewares Wall Mirror Inti - Geometric Gold Frame - 88 x 4 x 88 cm
£110.49
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares 24Pc Cutlery Set|Stainless Steel Spoons, Knives and Forks Set|Silver Etched Finished Cutlery Set for 4|24 Pc Knife Fork Spoon Set with Etched Detail Handles
£20.85
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors By PH 2.4L Whistling Kettle - Yellow, Yellow
£29.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Premier Housewares 4-Tier Corner Shelf, White

Cheapest offer

Powder-coated metal makes it waterproof and rust resistant Slats on the shelves allow excess water to drain out, and stop it from pooling Ideal for storing shampoos, conditioners, and other shower or bath products, and the vertical storage means they can be contained in one location Care instructions: Wipe clean with a soft cloth Dimensions (H x W x D): 255 cm x 27 cm x 17 cm
£19.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk