Premier Housewares 4-Tier Cupcake Stand - Chrome

Used Offers from

Premier Housewares 4-Tier Cupcake Stand - Chrome

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

4-Tier Cupcake Stand - Chrome

1-2 days
£15.95
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares 4 Tier Cupcake Stand - Silver

3 to 5 days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina 4 Tier Silver Wire 23 Cups Cupcake Stand

1-3 working days
£16.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina 4 Tier Silver Wire 23 Cups Cupcake Stand Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£16.99

4 Tier Cupcake Stand - Silver, none

2 to 4 days
£17.99
Delivery from £4.95

Premier Housewares 4-Tier Cupcake Stand - Chrome

£21.66
Free Delivery

Similar products

Premier Housewares Wall Mirror Inti - Geometric Gold Frame - 88 x 4 x 88 cm
£110.49
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares 24Pc Cutlery Set|Stainless Steel Spoons, Knives and Forks Set|Silver Etched Finished Cutlery Set for 4|24 Pc Knife Fork Spoon Set with Etched Detail Handles
£20.85
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors By PH 2.4L Whistling Kettle - Yellow, Yellow
£29.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Premier Housewares 4-Tier Cupcake Stand - Chrome

Cheapest offer

Attractive piece for serving and displaying your homemade cakes Made from 4 tiers of beautifully swirled chrome that holds up to 23 cupcakes Practical and durable with easy clean properties for use time and time again Care instructions: Wipe clean with a soft cloth. Do not use abrasive cleaners Height 28 cm x Width 31 cm x Depth 31 cm
£14.99
amazon.co.uk