Orsina Dara 4 Tier White Rectangle Storage Caddy

Premier Housewares 4-Tier Rectangle Storage Caddy – Metal with Vinyl Coating – Grey

Used Offers from

Orsina Dara 4 Tier White Rectangle Storage Caddy

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£23.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares 4 Tiers Rectangle Storage Caddy, Grey

3 to 5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares 4 Tier Rectangle Storage Caddy Metal/Vinyl Coating, White, 12 x 16 x 87 cm

In stock
£25.00
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares 4 Tier Rectangle Storage Caddy Metal/Vinyl Coating, White, 12 x 16 x 87 cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.00
Free Delivery

4-Tier Rectangle Storage Caddy, Metal/Vinyl Coating, White

1-2 days
£25.95
Free Delivery

Orsina Dara 4 Tier White Rectangle Storage Caddy Orsina White

3-5 working days
£27.49

Similar products

Premier Housewares Wall Mirror Inti - Geometric Gold Frame - 88 x 4 x 88 cm
£110.49
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares 24Pc Cutlery Set|Stainless Steel Spoons, Knives and Forks Set|Silver Etched Finished Cutlery Set for 4|24 Pc Knife Fork Spoon Set with Etched Detail Handles
£20.85
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors By PH 2.4L Whistling Kettle - Yellow, Yellow
£29.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Orsina Dara 4 Tier White Rectangle Storage Caddy

Cheapest offer

With four rectangle tiers, there is ample space for your bathroom essentials such as deodorants, shower gels, moisturising creams and more. The slim, tall design won't take up much floor space, ensuring a neat finish in your bathroom.
£23.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)