Premier Housewares Astrid Large Wine Glasses, Gold, 7 x 7 x 23 cm, Set of 4

Premier Housewares 4x Large Wine Glasses - Gold Honeycomb, Gold

Used Offers from

Premier Housewares Astrid Large Wine Glasses, Gold, 7 x 7 x 23 cm, Set of 4

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
7.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares 4x Large Wine Glasses - Gold Honeycomb, Gold

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Modern Set of 4 Large Wine Glasses, 4-Piece Large Red Wine Goblets, Durable Stemwares For Home or Event Use in Gold Orsina Gold

3-5 working days
£34.49

Set Of 4 Astrid Large Wine Glasses, 500 ml

2-3 days
£37.49
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares 4x Large Wine Glasses - Gold Honeycomb, Gold

2 to 4 days
£42.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Premier Housewares Wall Mirror Inti - Geometric Gold Frame - 88 x 4 x 88 cm
£110.49
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Josie Silver Rectangle Wall Mirror - Silver
£50.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Silver Wall Mirror/Wall Mounted Mirror/Wall Mirrors For Hallway/Bathroom Mirrors/Decorative Silver Wall Mirror/Round Mirror For Living Room Dimensions W119 x D4 x H119cm
£160.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares 804982 Butterfly Cake Moulds - Set of 2, H4 x W19 x D14cm
£8.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Wall Mirror/Bathroom Mirrors Wall Mounted/Hallway Wall Mirrors/Stick On Mirrors For Walls/Champagne Wall Mirror For Living Room Dimensions W119 X D4 X H119cm
£160.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Astrid Large Wine Glasses, Gold, 7 x 7 x 23 cm, Set of 4

Cheapest offer

Warm honeycomb design of these glasses makes for an eye-catching contrast to the delicate clear glass Presented in a pack of four, they hold 500ml of liquid and make an ideal decorative glassware set Add warmth to a contemporary, dark toned kitchen by styling these with other Astrid glassware Care instructions: Wash in warm soapy water, rinse and towel dry Dimensions (H x W x D): 23 x 7 x 7 cm
£29.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.