Premier Housewares 500ml Recipe Cocktail Shaker - Rose Gold

Used Offers from

Premier Housewares 500ml Recipe Cocktail Shaker - Rose Gold

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Recipe Rose Gold Cocktail Shaker

1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00

Recipe Rose Gold Cocktail Shaker Martini Margarita Pina Colada Bar Drink Mixer

10-15 days
£22.29
Free Delivery

Orsina Recipe Cocktail Shaker in Rose Gold Orsina Rose Gold

3-5 working days
£22.99

Similar products

Premier Housewares 500ml Recipe Cocktail Shaker - Stainless Steel, Silver
£17.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Premier Housewares Square Glass Jar With Wooden Lid - 500Ml
£14.49
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares Stainless Steel Shiny Cocktail Shaker 500ml
£14.09
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Kitchen Sink Strainer Wire Mesh Over Sink Colander Rice Strainer Sink Strainer & Pyrex Measuring Jug 500ml | Capacity 568ml / 20 Ounce | P586
£18.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares 500ml Recipe Cocktail Shaker - Rose Gold
£19.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Premier Housewares 500ml Recipe Cocktail Shaker - Rose Gold

Cheapest offer

This cocktail shaker by Premier Housewares will allow you to mix up the perfect recipes for you and your friends. It's perfect for your home bar area and if you're hosting a cocktail party with your friends then you can make drinks in style. This cobbler-style shaker includes recipe information for accuracy and to make the tastiest cocktails that everyone will enjoy. Specifications Dimensions: H22 X W9 X D9cm Guarantee: 1 year Colour: Rose Gold
£19.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk