Premier Housewares 507225 Sorello Hanging Storage Basket, Iron, Black, 12 x 20 x 21 cm

Used Offers from

Premier Housewares 507225 Sorello Hanging Storage Basket, Iron, Black, 12 x 20 x 21 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.78
Delivery from £2.99

Maison by Premier Matt Black Hanging Storage Basket

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£6.78
Delivery from £3.99

Sorello Hanging Storage Basket, Iron, Black

1-2 days
£16.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares 507225 Sorello Hanging Storage Basket, Iron, Black, 12 x 20 x 21 cm

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.41
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Sorello Matt Black Hanging Storage Basket

1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Sorello Hanging Storage Basket in Black Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£18.99

Premier Housewares 507225 Sorello Hanging Storage Basket, Iron, Black, 12 x 20 x 21 cm

Cheapest offer

Made from tough iron and is finished in matte black Features a pair of hanging hooks that allow it to be hung over a rail With a tough iron grill base, it can be used to keep cutlery and utensils close to hand Care instructions: Wipe clean with a soft cloth Dimensions (H x W x D): 21 x 20 x 12 cm
£6.78
amazon.co.uk