Premier Housewares 507262 Cook Book Stand, Iron, Black

Vertex Black Metal Recipe Cook Book Stand Rest Kitchen Display iPad Tablet Hold

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares 507262 Cook Book Stand, Iron, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.95
Delivery from £4.49

Premier Housewares 507262 Cook Book Stand, Iron, Black

In stock
£15.75
Free Delivery

Orsina Vertex Black Powder Coat Cook Book Stand

1-3 working days
£17.49
Delivery from £6.00

Black Powder Coated Cook Book Stand | Vertex

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.65
Delivery from £5.85
Premier Housewares 507262 Cook Book Stand, Iron, Black

Cheapest offer

Created from durable iron, the holder boasts a sleek black powder coating A minimal, open wireframe design creates effortless and modern appeal Allows you to effortlessly read cookbooks while preparing and cooking food Care instructions: Wash in warm soapy water, rinse and towel dry Dimensions (H x W x D): 20 x 30 x 16 cm
£11.95
amazon.co.uk