Premier Housewares 507304 Happy Owls Storage Canisters, Multi-Colour, Rectangular, Set of 2

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.95
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Set Of 2 Happy Owls Storage Canisters, Colourful Metal Tins With Owl Design Lids, Fun And Durable Storage

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£7.95
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares 507304 Happy Owls Storage Canisters, Multi-Colour, Rectangular, Set of 2

In stock
£8.95
Free Delivery

Happy Owls Storage Canisters, Multi-Coloured, Set Of 2

2-3 days
£12.16
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares 507304 Happy Owls Storage Canisters, Multi-Colour, Rectangular, Set of 2

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.21
Delivery from £4.49

Paice Set of 2 Happy Owls Storage Canisters - Multicolour

3-5 working days
£13.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Floral Design Set Of 2 Storage Canisters, Charming Storage Cnaisters For Kitchen, Sl ood Container in Purple Orsina Purple

3-5 working days
£14.49

Premier Housewares 507304 Happy Owls Storage Canisters, Multi-Colour, Rectangular, Set of 2

Cheapest offer

Made of tin, both storage boxes are strong and resilient, and can be used for a wide variety of household objects Small tin features a pattern of alternating blue and pink owls, while the other shows a nature scene, also with owls Both Happy Owl storage tins feature a lid, which serves to protect its contents Care instruction: Wash in warm, soapy water, rinse and towel dry Dimensions (H x W x D): 19 x 9 x 6 cm (Small) 19 x 11 x 7.5 cm (Large)
£7.95
amazon.co.uk