Essentials by Premier 6 Section Cream Hanging Shoe Organiser

Premier Housewares 6 Section Hanging Shoe Organiser - Cream

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.95
Delivery from £2.99

Essentials by Premier 6 Section Cream Hanging Shoe Organiser

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£4.95
Delivery from £3.99

PF-1901133 6-Section Hanging Shoe Organiser, Cream with Brown Trim, hook and loop Rail Attachment, Folds Flat for Compact Storage

6-10 days
£7.19
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares 6 Section Hanging Shoe Organiser - Cream

In stock
£10.25
Free Delivery

Orsina 6 Section Cream Hanging Shoe Organiser

1-3 working days
£10.25
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares 6 Section Hanging Shoe Organiser - Cream

£11.14
Delivery from £4.49

Premier Housewares 6 Section Hanging Shoe Organiser - Cream

In stock
£11.25
Free Delivery

Orsina Cream Storage 6 Section Cream Hanging Shoe Organiser Orsina Cream

3-5 working days
£15.99

Similar products

Orsina Cocoa Brown Finish Decorative Mirror
£130.49
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares 6 Christmas Cake Mould Tray - Red
£9.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 6 Drawer White
£49.59
Compare 5 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares TEQUILA Shot Glass Set, Wooden Tray, Six Shot Glasses, Wood, Natural, 12 x 32 x 9 cm
£21.97
2.44 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Essentials by Premier 6 Section Cream Hanging Shoe Organiser

Cheapest offer

Keep your footwear collection tidy and within easy reach with the Essentials by Premier 6 Section Hanging Shoe Organiser. Crafted from durable yet lightweight cream polyester, this organiser is both practical and stylish. Its clever design features six spacious compartments, providing ample storage for your favorite pairs of shoes, helping to eliminate closet or floor clutter.The versatile organiser is easily installed in any room using the secure Velcro fastenings, attaching effortlessly to clothing rails in bedrooms, closets, or entryways. When not in use, its convenient fold-flat design allows for compact storage, maximizing your space efficiency. Measuring 120cm H x 28cm L x 15cm W and weighing only 0.37kg, it is a robust yet lightweight solution. For lasting use, securely attach the Velcro, avoid overloading the sections, and spot clean as needed to maintain its fresh, cream appearance.
£4.95
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk