Premier Housewares 805401 Kitchen Utensil Set, Multi-Colour, Set of 5, 1.5 x 6 x 31 cm

Premier Housewares 805401 Kitchen Utensil Set - Multi-Colour, Set of 5

Premier Housewares 805401 Kitchen Utensil Set, Multi-Colour, Set of 5, 1.5 x 6 x 31 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.61
2.32 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Premier Housewares 805401 Kitchen Utensil Set, Multi-Colour, Set of 5, 1.5 x 6 x 31 cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.61
Delivery from £4.49

Aleki 5 Piece Bamboo Kitchen Utensil Set With Multi Colour Handles - Assorted

3-5 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina 5Pc Bamboo Utensil Set,slotted Spoon, Spoon, Turner, Slotted Turner & Spaghetti Server,unique Cooking Set

1-3 working days
£15.49
Delivery from £6.00

5 Piece Bamboo Kitchen Utensil Set With Multi Colour Handles | Aleki

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.77
Delivery from £5.85

Orsina 5pc Bamboo Utensil Set, Slotted Spoon, Spoon, Turner, Slotted Turner & Spaghetti Server, Unique Cooking Set Orsina Multicolor

3-5 working days
£16.49

Premier housewares 5pc Bamboo Kitchen Utensil Set

2-3 days
£17.49
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares 805401 Kitchen Utensil Set, Multi-Colour, Set of 5, 1.5 x 6 x 31 cm

Cheapest offer

Set includes slotted spoon and turner, a solid spoon, turner and fork Made from bamboo that is a raw material praised for its positive eco credentials Hanging loops for easy storage The smooth finish guarantees a comfortable grip Care instructions: Wash in warm soapy water, rinse and towel dry. Do not leave to soak
£11.61
amazon.co.uk