Premier Housewares Acacia Wood 3-Section Serving Dish

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.16
Delivery from £4.49

Premier Housewares Acacia Wood 3-Section Serving Dish

In stock
£17.65
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Kora 3 Section Serving Dish

3 to 5 days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Kora Three Section Serving Dish

1-3 working days
£19.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Acacia Wood 3-Section Serving Dish

£19.79
Delivery from £4.49

Kora Three Section Serving Dish in Acacia Wood - Natural

3-5 working days
£20.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Kora Three Section Serving Dish in Natural Orsina Natural

3-5 working days
£22.49

Acacia Wood 3 Section Serving Dish

2-3 days
£24.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Premier Housewares Acacia Wood Square Serving Dish, Brown, H4 x W25 x D25cm
£19.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares Blue Edge Rectangular Chopping Board | Antibacterial Acacia Wood Cutting Board with Tapered Handle | Eco-Friendly Cutting Boards | Wood Chopping Board
£18.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Orsina Socorro Acacia Wood Salad Bowl
£35.49
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Pink Edge Rectangular Chopping Board | Antibacterial Acacia Wood Cutting Board with Tapered Handle | Eco-Friendly Cutting Boards | Wood Chopping Board
£15.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares Acacia Wood 3-Section Serving Dish

Cheapest offer

Hand carved from solid acacia wood A stylish serving dish that can be used to display your fruits, appetizers or treats Durable and easy to clean for daily use Care instructions: wipe the surface with a damp cloth, do not soak or immerse in water H x W x D: 4 x 31 x 21 cm
£17.16
amazon.co.uk