Premier Housewares Anglaise Tea, Coffee & Sugar Canister Set

Cheapest Price
6-10 days
£22.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares 507620 Anglaise Tea/Coffee and Sugar Canisters - Set of 3, Cream/Red H14 x W11 x D11cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.65
7.88 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares 507620 Anglaise Tea/Coffee and Sugar Canisters - Set of 3, Cream/Red H14 x W11 x D11cm

In stock
£23.65
7.88 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Canister Set - Cream and Red, Red

3 to 5 days
£23.99
Delivery from £3.95

Anglaise Tea Coffee and Sugar Canister Set - Cream & Red

3-5 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares 507620 Anglaise Tea/Coffee and Sugar Canisters - Set of 3, Cream/Red H14 x W11 x D11cm

£26.18
Free Delivery

Orsina Anglaise Tea Coffee & Sugar Canister Set

1-3 working days
£26.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Maison by Premier Anglaise Tea Coffee & Sugar Canister Set in Red Orsina Red

3-5 working days
£27.99

Similar products

Premier Housewares 507621 Anglaise Biscuit Canister - Cream/Red H21 x W14 x D14cm
£14.98
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Anglaise Hanging Peg Holder
£16.49
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares 507623 Anglaise Bread Bin - Cream/Red H25 x W33 x D18cm
£36.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Anglaise Bread Bin - Powder Coated Metal, Red/Cream, Keeps Bread Fresh | H25xW33xD18 cm | PF-0507623
£43.49
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
ANGLAISE HOUSEKEEPERS BOX DURABLE METAL
£28.49
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Anglaise Tea, Coffee & Sugar Canister Set

Cheapest offer

Add some English charm with a twist of French flair to your kitchen using our set of Anglaise tea, coffee and sugar canisters. The beautifully...
£22.99
6-10 days
onbuy.com