Premier Housewares Apollo Cocktail Glasses, Silver, 14 x 14 x 20 cm, Set of 2

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.44
9.72 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Premier Housewares Apollo Cocktail Glasses, Silver, 14 x 14 x 20 cm, Set of 2

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.72
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Set of 2 Cocktail Glasses - Silver Crosshatched Design, Silver

2 to 4 days
£25.99
Delivery from £4.95
Premier Housewares Apollo Cocktail Glasses, Silver, 14 x 14 x 20 cm, Set of 2

Cheapest offer

Eye-catching glasses can hold up to 250ml of liquid Cool, silver metallic lower half has been debossed with a grid pattern, adding texture Suitable for everyday use or those memorable occasions Care instructions: Wash in warm soapy water, rinse and towel dry Dimensions (H x W x D): 20 x 14 x 14 cm
£19.44
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Premier Housewares Apollo Small Wine Glasses, Silver, 7 x 7 x 20 cm, Set of 4
£30.99
7.75 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Apollo Champagne Glasses, Silver, 5 x 5 x 26 cm, Set of 4
£32.00
8.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Apollo Large Wine Glasses, Silver, 7 x 7 x 23 cm, Set of 4
£25.60
6.4 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Apollo High Ball Glasses, Silver, 8 x 8 x 14 cm, Set of 4
£24.99
6.25 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery