Premier Housewares Asymmetric Paddle Board For Serving Appetizers Acacia Wood Paddle Serving Board Natural Colour Chopping / Cutting Board 25 x 2 x 60

Cheapest Price
10-15 days
£24.49
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Socorro Asymmetric Serve Board

1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Socorro Asymmetric Paddle Board in Natural Orsina Natural

3-5 working days
£26.49

Similar products

Interiors by Premier Side Table Avantis Round Gold Finish/Mirror Top Large
£83.99
Compare 3 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Socorro Oil Finish Wood Board
£25.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Console Table, Dual Tier Smoked Mirror Tops And Asymmetric Black Iron Frame, Quirky Minimalist Console
£602.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Bedside Tables/Luxe Elegant Mirrored Side Table/Tall Warm Metallic Finish Lamp Table/Contemporary Design Mirrored Top Table W57 x D57 x H53cm.
£56.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Geome Dipped Black and Rose Gold Placemats
£22.49
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Asymmetric Paddle Board For Serving Appetizers Acacia Wood Paddle Serving Board Natural Colour Chopping / Cutting Board 25 x 2 x 60

Cheapest offer

Are you looking for a board that is perfect for chopping, cutting and serving? Then Premier Housewares asymmetric paddle board is the one for you!
£24.49
10-15 days
onbuy.com