Premier Housewares Bailey Table Lamp Brown / Tripod

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£42.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bailey Brown Tripod Table Lamp - Brown

3-5 working days
£43.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Brown Tripod Table Lamp With Cream Linen Shade, Tri-Leg Lighting Piece With Rustic Legs, Luxe Bedside Lamp

1-3 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Bailey Brown Tripod Table Lamp

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£45.49
Free Delivery

Interiors by PH Bailey Tripod Table Lamp, none

2 to 4 days
£45.99
Delivery from £4.95

Brown Tripod Table Lamp | Bailey

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.53
Delivery from £5.85
Premier Housewares Bailey Table Lamp Brown / Tripod

Cheapest offer

The stylish Bailey tripod lamp coordinates well with scandi furnishings. Its three angled legs are made from responsibly sourced poplar wood and feature a rich brown finish. The stabilising metal struts coordinate with the chrome plating at the top of each leg. The natural coloured fabric shade gives the lamp added refinement and will produce an ambient glow when in use. Specifications Renewable poplar wood legs Natural fabric shade Chrome Detail Colour: Brown Self-assembly required Guarantee: 12 months Dimensions: H63cm x W32cm x D32cm
£42.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

Similar products

Premier Housewares Bailey Floor Lamp Tripod - White, White
£89.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bailey Grey Tripod Floor Lamp - Grey
£94.49
Compare 5 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95