Premier Housewares Bamboo Sorted Chopping Board

Used Offers from

Premier Housewares Bamboo Sorted Chopping Board

Cheapest Price
10-15 days
£14.27
Free Delivery

Sorted Bamboo Chopping and Serving Board - Natural

3-5 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Bamboo Chopping Board Set - Natural Coloured - 34L x 29W cm - Eco-Friendly & Built-in Groove

In stock
£16.40
Free Delivery

Orsina Sorted Bamboo Chopping And Serving Board, Durable 34X29Cm Eco-Friendly Kitchen Board

1-3 working days
£16.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Sorted Bamboo Chopping & Serving Board, Durable 34x29cm nature friendly Kitchen Board in Natural | Size: 34x29 cm Orsina Natural 34x29 cm

3-5 working days
£17.49

Premier Bamboo Chopping Board Set - Natural Coloured - 34L x 29W cm - Eco-Friendly & Built-in Groove

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Premier Housewares 1103933 Chopping Board with Handle, 30 x 20 cm - Bamboo Natural (Pack of 2)
£29.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares 1103933 Chopping Board with Handle, 30 x 20 cm - Bamboo Natural
£7.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Orsina Bamboo Wooden Utensil Box
£18.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Viborg Round Stool, Bamboo - Grey, 30x30x43 cm
£26.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Bamboo Sorted Chopping Board

Cheapest offer

Ensuring you have the right tools for the job, the Sorted chopping board is the first step to creating a wonderful homemade meal. Made using...
£14.27
10-15 days
onbuy.com